Wyniki

Listopad 2019

16 sob - 13:00
GKS NowinyVSSTAR STARACHOWICE
10 nie - 13:00
Naprzód JędrzejówVSGKS Nowiny
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
ŁKS ŁagówVSNida Pińczów
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
Zdrój Busko ZdrójVSPogoń Staszów
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
GKS RudkiVSPartyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
STAR STARACHOWICEVSWierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
Alit OżarówVSGranat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
Neptun Końskie VSLubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
Czarni PołaniecVSŁysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
09 sob - 11:00
Orlicz SuchedniówVSSpartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Lubrzanka KajetanówVSSTAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
GKS Nowiny0-2Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Partyzant Radoszyce1-2Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Spartakus Daleszyce2-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
ŁKS Łagów2-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Nida Pińczów3-2Alit Ożarów
Match Report
02 sob - 13:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna1-1Neptun Końskie
Match Report
02 sob - 13:00
Łysica Bodzentyn1-0GKS Rudki
Match Report
02 sob - 11:00
Wierna Małogoszcz3-2Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report

Październik 2019

27 nie - 13:00
Neptun Końskie1-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów0-0Lubrzanka Kajetanków
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Orlicz Suchedniów0-4Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Pogoń Staszów3-1Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój1-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
GKS Rudki3-3GKS Nowiny
Match Report
26 sob - 14:00
Alit Ożarów0-4ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
26 sob - 13:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-1Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
26 sob - 13:00
Czarni Połaniec 1-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
Nida Pińczów1-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
Lubrzanka Kajetanów0-0Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
Partyzant Radoszyce 6-2Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
ŁKS Łagów3-2Neptun Końskie
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
Alit Ożarów 5-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
Wierna Małogoszcz3-0GKS Rudki
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
Łysica Bodzentyn1-3Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
GKS Nowiny0-0Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
19 sob - 12:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna1-0Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
GKS Rudki2-0Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów6-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
Pogoń Staszów1-4GKS Nowiny
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój3-2Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
13 nie - 14:00
Czarni Połaniec0-1Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
13 nie - 14:00
Orlicz Suchedniów3-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
12 sob - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-0ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
12 sob - 14:00
Neptun Końskie3-1Alit Ożarów
Match Report
12 sob - 14:00
Spartakus Daleszyce0-0Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
06 nie - 15:00
Neptun Końskie3-3Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
06 nie - 15:00
ŁKS Łagów6-0Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
06 nie - 15:00
Nida Pińczów0-1Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
05 sob - 15:00
Wierna Małogoszcz1-4Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
05 sob - 15:00
Łysica Bodzentyn3-1Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
05 sob - 15:00
GKS Nowiny2-2Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
05 sob - 15:00
Alit Ożarów 2-3STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
05 sob - 11:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna4-0GKS Rudki
Match Report
05 sob - 11:00
Lubrzanka Kajetanów2-0Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report

Wrzesień 2019

29 nie - 16:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-2Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
29 nie - 15:00
GKS Rudki1-2Nida Pińczów
Match Report
29 nie - 15:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów0-4Alit Ożarów
Match Report
29 nie - 15:00
Orlicz Suchedniów1-3Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
29 nie - 15:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój1-2Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
28 sob - 16:00
Pogoń Staszów1-0Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
28 sob - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-0Neptun Końskie
Match Report
28 sob - 15:00
Czarni Połaniec0-0ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
28 sob - 11:00
Partyzant Radoszyce0-2GKS Nowiny
Match Report
22 nie - 15:00
Neptun Końskie2-1Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
22 nie - 15:00
GKS Nowiny4-1Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
22 nie - 15:00
Nida Pińczów3-3Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
22 nie - 15:00
ŁKS Łagów5-0GKS Rudki
Match Report
21 sob - 16:00
Wierna Małogoszcz2-2Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
21 sob - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-1Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
21 sob - 15:00
Alit Ożarów1-3Czarni Połaniec
Match Report

Listopad 2019

15 pt - 05:27
Lubrzanka Kajetanów1-3Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report

Wrzesień 2019

21 sob - 11:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna3-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów0-4STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
GKS Rudki1-0Alit Ożarów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Orlicz Suchedniów1-3 ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Partyzant Radoszyce3-3Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój0-1GKS Nowiny
Match Report
14 sob - 16:00
Czarni Połaniec3-0 Neptun Końskie
Match Report
14 sob - 16:00
Pogoń Staszów1-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
14 sob - 16:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-2Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
14 sob - 12:00
Łysica Bodzentyn2-2Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
08 nie - 16:30
ŁKS Łagów3-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
08 nie - 16:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-3Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
08 nie - 16:00
Neptun Końskie2-3GKS Rudki
Match Report
08 nie - 16:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów 2-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
07 sob - 16:00
Alit Ożarów5-3Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
07 sob - 16:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna0-0Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
07 sob - 16:00
Nida Pińczów2-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
07 sob - 14:00
Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2-1Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
06 pt - 16:30
Wierna Małogoszcz 2-3GKS Nowiny
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
GKS Rudki1-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Orlicz Suchedniów2-2Neptun Końskie
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Pogoń Staszów4-1Alit Ożarów
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Łysica Bodzentyn1-5Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój1-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
01 nie - 16:00
Spartakus Daleszyce0-2ŁKS Łagów
Match Report

Sierpień 2019

31 sob - 17:00
Partyzant Radoszyce1-3Nida Pińczów
Match Report
31 sob - 11:00
GKS Nowiny3-0Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
31 sob - 11:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów4-2Czarni Połaniec
Match Report