Wyniki

Czerwiec 2021

19 sob - 17:00
GKS RudkiVSSTAR STARACHOWICE
13 nie - 17:00
Moravia Morawica6-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
06 nie - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-0OKS Opatów
Match Report

Maj 2021

23 nie - 17:00
Partyzant Radoszyce0-1STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
19 śr - 17:30
STAR STARACHOWICE1-0Neptun Końskie
Match Report
16 nie - 17:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów0-1STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
08 sob - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-4Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
05 śr - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-5KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
Match Report
01 sob - 15:00
Czarni Połaniec4-0STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report

Kwiecień 2021

28 śr - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-2Alit Ożarów
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
Orlicz Suchedniów2-0STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
21 śr - 17:00
GKS Nowiny1-3STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
18 nie - 16:00
STAR STARACHOWICE3-2Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
14 śr - 16:30
Moravia MorawicaVSSTAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
10 sob - 16:00
STAR STARACHOWICE0-4Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
03 sob - 16:00
AKS 1947 Busko Zdrój1-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report

Marzec 2021

31 śr - 16:00
STAR STARACHOWICE3-2Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
28 nie - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICE0-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
14 nie - 14:00
STAR STARACHOWICE 3-1Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
06 sob - 00:00
STAR STARACHOWICE0-2Oskar Przysucha
Match Report

Luty 2021

27 sob - 00:00
STAR STARACHOWICE6-2Arka Pawłów
Match Report
23 wt - 17:30
STAR STARACHOWICE3-2Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Match Report
20 sob - 12:45
Star Starachowice 6-3OKS Opatów
Match Report
13 sob - 11:00
STAR STARACHOWICE4-4Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report

Listopad 2020

15 nie - 13:00
Hetman Włoszczowa1-1STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
11 śr - 13:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-5GKS Rudki
Match Report
08 nie - 13:00
OKS Opatów3-0STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report

Październik 2020

31 sob - 13:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-3Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
25 nie - 13:00
Łysica Bodzentyn0-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
17 sob - 14:00
STAR STARACHOWICE4-1Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
14 śr - 15:00
KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Św. (j.st)0-1STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
11 nie - 15:00
Neptun Końskie0-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
03 sob - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICE3-2Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report

Wrzesień 2020

26 sob - 11:00
Wierna Małogoszcz1-0STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
05 sob - 16:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-3Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report

Sierpień 2020

08 sob - 17:30
STAR STARACHOWICE2-2 AKS Busko Zdrój
Match Report
01 sob - 17:00
Nida Pińczów 1-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report

Lipiec 2020

25 sob - 17:30
STAR STARACHOWICE1-3GKS Nowiny
Match Report
12 nie - 11:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-3Szydłowianka Szydłowiec
Match Report
04 sob - 11:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report

Czerwiec 2020

27 sob - 13:00
Orlicz Suchedniów1-1STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
24 śr - 18:00
STAR STARACHOWICE5-1GKS Rudki
Match Report
20 sob - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-0Stal Kunów
Match Report

Marzec 2020

01 nie - 12:30
STAR STARACHOWICE3-3Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report

Luty 2020

22 sob - 11:00
STAR STARACHOWICE6-6Oskar Przysucha
Match Report
19 śr - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE4-2Orzeł Wierzbica
Match Report
15 sob - 13:30
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski0-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
08 sob - 11:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-4Wisła Sandomierz
Match Report
01 sob - 11:00
GKS Nowiny4-4STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report

Styczeń 2020

25 sob - 12:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-1Stal Kraśnik
Match Report

Listopad 2019

17 nie - 13:00
Partyzant Radoszyce2-2Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
16 sob - 13:00
GKS Nowiny3-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
16 sob - 13:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna1-1ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
16 sob - 13:00
Łysica Bodzentyn 2-1Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
16 sob - 13:00
Nida Pińczów0-2 Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
16 sob - 13:00
Pogoń Staszów2-1Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
16 sob - 12:00
Spartakus Daleszyce 2-2GKS Rudki
Match Report
16 sob - 11:00
Lubrzanka Kajetanów3-1Alit Ożarów
Match Report
16 sob - 11:00
Wierna Małogoszcz5-1Neptun Końskie
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów2-6GKS Nowiny
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
ŁKS Łagów2-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój3-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
10 nie - 13:00
GKS Rudki0-0Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
Alit Ożarów3-1Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
Neptun Końskie 3-1Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
09 sob - 13:00
Czarni Połaniec3-2Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
09 sob - 11:00
Orlicz Suchedniów3-3Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Lubrzanka KajetanówVSSTAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
GKS Nowiny0-2Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Partyzant Radoszyce1-2Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Spartakus Daleszyce2-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
ŁKS Łagów2-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
03 nie - 13:00
Nida Pińczów3-2Alit Ożarów
Match Report
02 sob - 13:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna1-1Neptun Końskie
Match Report
02 sob - 13:00
Łysica Bodzentyn1-0GKS Rudki
Match Report
02 sob - 11:00
Wierna Małogoszcz3-2Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report

Październik 2019

27 nie - 13:00
Neptun Końskie1-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów0-0Lubrzanka Kajetanków
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Orlicz Suchedniów0-4Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Pogoń Staszów3-1Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój1-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
27 nie - 13:00
GKS Rudki3-3GKS Nowiny
Match Report
26 sob - 14:00
Alit Ożarów0-4ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
26 sob - 13:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-1Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
26 sob - 13:00
Czarni Połaniec 1-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
Nida Pińczów1-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
Lubrzanka Kajetanów0-0Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
Partyzant Radoszyce 6-2Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
20 nie - 14:00
ŁKS Łagów3-2Neptun Końskie
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
Alit Ożarów 5-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
Wierna Małogoszcz3-0GKS Rudki
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
Łysica Bodzentyn1-3Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
19 sob - 14:00
GKS Nowiny0-0Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
19 sob - 12:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna1-0Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
GKS Rudki2-0Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów6-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
Pogoń Staszów1-4GKS Nowiny
Match Report
13 nie - 15:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój3-2Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
13 nie - 14:00
Czarni Połaniec0-1Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
13 nie - 14:00
Orlicz Suchedniów3-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report