Wyniki

Wrzesień 2019

28 sob - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICEVSNeptun Końskie
25 śr - 15:45
Klimontowianka KlimontówVSSTAR STARACHOWICE
21 sob - 15:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-1Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
21 sob - 15:00
Alit Ożarów1-3Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
24 wt - 10:33
Lubrzanka Kajetanów1-3Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
21 sob - 11:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna3-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów0-4STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
GKS Rudki1-0Alit Ożarów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Orlicz Suchedniów1-3 ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Partyzant Radoszyce3-3Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
15 nie - 16:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój0-1GKS Nowiny
Match Report
14 sob - 16:00
Czarni Połaniec3-0 Neptun Końskie
Match Report
14 sob - 16:00
Pogoń Staszów1-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
14 sob - 16:00
Spartakus Daleszyce1-2Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
14 sob - 12:00
Łysica Bodzentyn2-2Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
08 nie - 16:30
ŁKS Łagów3-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
08 nie - 16:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-3Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
08 nie - 16:00
Neptun Końskie2-3GKS Rudki
Match Report
08 nie - 16:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów 2-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
07 sob - 16:00
Alit Ożarów5-3Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
07 sob - 16:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna0-0Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
07 sob - 16:00
Nida Pińczów2-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
07 sob - 14:00
Lubrzanka Kajetanów 2-1Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
06 pt - 16:30
Wierna Małogoszcz 2-3GKS Nowiny
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
GKS Rudki1-2STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Orlicz Suchedniów2-2Neptun Końskie
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Pogoń Staszów4-1Alit Ożarów
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Łysica Bodzentyn1-5Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
01 nie - 17:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój1-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
01 nie - 16:00
Spartakus Daleszyce0-2ŁKS Łagów
Match Report

Sierpień 2019

31 sob - 17:00
Partyzant Radoszyce1-3Nida Pińczów
Match Report
31 sob - 11:00
GKS Nowiny3-0Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
31 sob - 11:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów4-2Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE1-0Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
Czarni Połaniec1-0Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna0-0GKS Nowiny
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
Neptun Końskie3-0Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
GKS Rudki1-3Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
Alit Ożarów1-0Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
ŁKS Łagów 6-0Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
28 śr - 17:00
Nida Pińczów0-0Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report

Wrzesień 2019

24 wt - 10:33
Lubrzanka Kajetanów3-1Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report

Sierpień 2019

25 nie - 17:00
Pogoń Staszów3-0STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
GKS Nowiny4-1Nida Pińczów
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
GKS Rudki0-0Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
Orlicz Suchedniów1-0Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
Partyzant Radoszyce5-1Alit Ożarów
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
Spartakus Daleszyce0-0Neptun Końskie
Match Report
25 nie - 17:00
Zdrój Busko Zdrój3-2Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
24 sob - 13:00
Łysica Bodzentyn2-3ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
24 sob - 11:00
Wierna Małogoszcz5-2Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE3-1Spartakus Daleszyce
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
Granat Skarżysko Kamienna2-0Lubrzanka Kajetanów
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
Nida Pińczów1-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
ŁKS Łagów3-2GKS Nowiny
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
Alit Ożarów1-3Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
Naprzód Jędrzejów2-2Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
Czarni Połaniec8-0Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
18 nie - 17:00
GKS Rudki3-6Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
18 nie - 15:00
Neptun Końskie1-0Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
15 czw - 17:30
Łysica Bodzentyn0-0Neptun Końskie
Match Report
15 czw - 17:30
Pogoń Staszów0-1Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
15 czw - 17:30
Spartakus Daleszyce2-1Naprzód Jędrzejów
Match Report
15 czw - 17:30
Lubrzanka Kajetanów0-0Nida Pińczów
Match Report
15 czw - 17:30
Zdrój Busko Zdrój 0-2Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
15 czw - 17:00
Partyzant Radoszyce1-4STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
14 śr - 17:30
Orlicz Suchedniów2-3GKS Rudki
Match Report
14 śr - 17:30
GKS Nowiny2-1Alit Ożarów
Match Report
14 śr - 17:30
Wierna Małogoszcz2-0ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
Nida Pińczów0-2Granat Skarżysko Kamienna
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
Lubrzanka Kajetanów0-2ŁKS Łagów
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
Neptun Końskie1-4GKS Nowiny
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
Naprzód Jędrzejów1-1Partyzant Radoszyce
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
Spartakus Daleszyce1-2Czarni Połaniec
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
GKS Rudki1-1Pogoń Staszów
Match Report
11 nie - 17:30
Orlicz Suchedniów 0-2Zdrój Busko Zdrój
Match Report
10 sob - 17:30
STAR STARACHOWICE0-0Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report
10 sob - 17:30
Alit Ożarów0-0Wierna Małogoszcz
Match Report
03 sob - 10:30
STAR STARACHOWICE2-2GKS Nowiny
Match Report

Lipiec 2019

27 sob - 10:00
Orlicz Suchedniów1-6STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
20 sob - 11:00
Alit Ożarów1-5STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
18 czw - 17:30
STAR STARACHOWICE5-3Orzeł Wierzbica
Match Report
13 sob - 11:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-2Łysica Bodzentyn
Match Report

Czerwiec 2019

15 sob - 17:00
STAR STARACHOWICE2-3Moravia Morawica
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
GKS Rudki2-0Bucovia Bukowa
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
LZS Samborzec1-9Orlicz Suchedniów
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
Nidzianka Bieliny4-0Piast Stopnica
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
Piaskowianka Piaski4-0Astra Piekoszów
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
Stal Kunów0-1Sparta Dwikozy
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
Zenit Chmielnik1-2Sparta Kazimierza Wielka
Match Report
15 sob - 17:00
OKS Opatów1-3Świt Ćmielów
Match Report
09 nie - 18:00
Astra Piekoszów0-4STAR STARACHOWICE
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Piast Stopnica2-6OKS Opatów
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Sparta Dwikozy5-2Nidzianka Bieliny
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Sparta Kazimierza Wielka4-3Piaskowianka Piaski
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Świt Ćmielów 0-1GKS Rudki
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Bucovia Bukowa 3-2LZS Samborzec
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Moravia Morawica2-2Stal Kunów
Match Report
09 nie - 17:00
Orlicz Suchedniów5-2Zenit Chmielnik
Match Report
02 nie - 17:00
GKS Rudki 4-0Piast Stopnica
Match Report